NSCE
7 апреля 2021, 12:08

Победители индивидуального тура

Dear participants,

Please welcome our winners, whose names are bolded in the table!

 

  1.  

MIPT_Kuleshov_I – 1 место

90

  1.  

MIPT_Popov_I – 2 место

87

  1.  

MIPT_Manainen_M – 2 место

86

  1.  

MEPhI_Sycheva_N – 3 место

84

  1.  

SPMU_Vihorev_V – 3 место

77

  1.  

BMSTU_Kutsyyllo_F – 3 место

74

  1.  

MEPhI_Alexandra_Dolidze – 3 место

71

  1.  

PNRPU_Romanova_Yulia – 3 место

70

 

 

The rest of you should be able to find your results by searching for the username used to create your account on the contest website. We are deeply sorry, but due to a technical limitation we are not able to print out your full names in Russian in a timely manner.

 

  1.  

TPU_JuanPeralta

68

  1.  

MSTU_Vishnevskiy_G

67

  1.  

TPU_Ananin_l

67

  1.  

MUCTR_Ilya_Kim

66

  1.  

MUCTR_Yan_Tolmachev

66

  1.  

RGU_Kosygina_Nikita_Semenov

66

  1.  

SPMU_Alina_Mozhenkova

66

  1.  

BMSTU_Grigoriev_Vadim

64

  1.  

MAI_Soldatkin_M

64

  1.  

PNRPU_Igor_Mullov

64

  1.  

MSTU_Kornilov_Vladislav

63

  1.  

MSTU_Petkevich_Andrey

63

  1.  

MIREA_Panov_A

62

  1.  

SPMU_Evdokimov_mv

61

  1.  

BMSTU_Erokh_V

60

  1.  

MEPhI_Sitkov_Dmitrij

60

  1.  

TPU_Tuev_S

60

  1.  

MIREA_Mark_Bogdanov

59

  1.  

MIREA_Sofya_Marfina

59

  1.  

MIREA_Vinogradov_A

59

  1.  

MPEI_Kushnir_M

59

  1.  

SNRU_Chaika_A

57

  1.  

MIREA_Roman_Solovev

56

  1.  

MIET_Sergey_gershunin

55

  1.  

MPEI_Bukina_Polina

55

  1.  

MIET_Maxjm_Vasilyev

54

  1.  

MPEI_Byykova_E

54

  1.  

PNRPU_Alina_Kasimova

52

  1.  

SIBSAU_Marushin_A

52

  1.  

SIBSAU_Popov_M

52

  1.  

MUCTR_Udod_Artem

51

  1.  

TSTU_Irina_Rodionova

51

  1.  

MIET_Iarin_anton

50

  1.  

MIREA_Ilya_Slyusarev

50

  1.  

MAI_Kharkin_V

48

  1.  

SNRU_maksim_mikhailov

48

  1.  

MGSU_vilena_safina

47

  1.  

BMSTUK_Ivanov_S

46

  1.  

ISTU_Rud_Jakov

46

  1.  

MAI_Max_Gudkov

46

  1.  

TSTU_Andrei_Pudovkin

46

  1.  

ISTU_Zhuykov_G

45

  1.  

ISTU_ilya_fofanov

44

  1.  

MGSU_Khanina_Nastya

44

  1.  

SIBSAU_Khudonogova_Yu

44

  1.  

ISTU_Mukhammad_A

43

  1.  

ISTU_Silvin_R

42

  1.  

BMSTUK_Zhulenko_K

41

  1.  

RGU_KOSYGINA_MAXIM_KORYTKO

41

  1.  

MGSU_Nikita_Tolkalin

40

  1.  

ISTU_Dmitry_Tarakanov

35

  1.  

BMSTUK_Katerine_Orlova

30

  1.  

TSTU_Polina_Skorokhodova

30

  1.  

SPBSTU_Ryzhova_Daria

26

  1.  

RGU_Lyisan_Khayritdinova

6

  1.  

SNRU_Biryukov_A

0

  1.  

SPBSTU_Krotov_G

0

  1.  

SPBSTU_Pandej_A

0

229
5